Preliminary Program

ROOM 1 ROOM 2 ROOM 3
07:00 Badges
08:00 RHINOPLASTY
Fazil APAYDIN
FACE-LIFT
Giovanni BOTTI
AESTHETIC MEDECINE
Dario BERTOSSI
09:00 RHINOPLASTY
Baris CAKIR
FACE-LIFT AESTHETIC MEDECINE
Philippe KESTEMONT
10:00 – 10:30 COFFE BREAK
10:30 RHINOPLASTY FACE-LIFT
Daniel LABBE
AESTHETIC MEDECINE
11:30 RHINOPLASTY
Rollin K. DANIEL
FACE-LIFT
Andrew JACONO
AESTHETIC MEDECINE
Alwyn D’SOUZA
12:00 – 13:30 LUNCH BREAK
13:30 RHINOPLASTY
Yves SABAN
OCULOPLASTIC SURGERY NOSE RECONSTRUCTION
Fred MENICK
14:30 RHINOPLASTY
Aron KOSINS
OCULOPLASTIC SURGERY EAR RECONSTRUCTION
Herman RAUNIG
15:30 – 16:00 COFFE BREAK
16:00 RHINOPLASTY
Dean TORIUMI
OCULOPLASTIC SURGERY LIP RECONSTRUCTION
17:00 RHINOPLASTY OCULOPLASTIC SURGERY FACE RECONSTRUCTION
18:00 OPENNING SESSION
ROOM 1 ROOM 2 ROOM 3 ROOM 4 ROOM 5
08:00 LECTURES MASTER CLASS RHINOPLASTY
France
J-B DURON
LECTURES LECTURES FREE PAPERS
09:00 LECTURES MASTER CLASS RHINOPLASTY
France
O. GERBAULT
LECTURES LECTURES LECTURES
10:00 – 10:30 COFFE BREAK
10:30 LECTURES MASTER CLASS RHINOPLASTY
France
G. CARLES
LECTURES LECTURES LECTURES
11:30 LECTURES MASTER CLASS RHINOPLASTY
France
T. TRUONG
LECTURES LECTURES LECTURES
12:00 – 13:30 LUNCH BREAK
13:30 LECTURES MASTER CLASS RHINOPLASTY
France
E. RACY
LECTURES LECTURES LECTURES
14:30 LECTURES MASTER CLASS RHINOPLASTY
France
Y. SABAN
LECTURES LECTURES OCULOPASTIC
FREE PAPERS
15:30 – 16:00 COFFE BREAK
16:00 LECTURES MASTER CLASS RHINOPLASTY
France
P. MOULN
LECTURES LECTURES RECONSTRUCTION
FREE PAPERS
17:00 JOSEPH LECTURE – ROGER JANKOWSKI
ROOM 1 ROOM 2 ROOM 3 ROOM 4 ROOM 5
08:00 LECTURES RHINOPLASTY
France
Forhead
DORMSTORM
F. INGALINA


Tempe and Perio
S. COTOFANA
T. PAVICI

LECTURES LECTURES
09:00 LECTURES RHINOPLASTY
France
Cheeck
A. PIRAYESHI
E. GUTOP


Nose and Nasolabial
D. BERTOSSI
N. FARIH

LECTURES LECTURES
10:00 – 10:30 COFFE BREAK
10:30 LECTURES RHINOPLASTY
France
Lip
KM. KAPOOR
A. D’SOUZA


Chin and Jawline
A. MOHSAHEBI
S.B. AGUILERA

LECTURES LECTURES
11:30 LECTURES RHINOPLASTY
France
Neck
E. RAHMAN
J. VENT


Skin booster
R. YAVUZER


Complication
I. HEIDERRICH

LECTURES LECTURES
12:00 – 13:30 LUNCH BREAK
13:30 LECTURES FACE FRANCE LECTURES LECTURES LECTURES
14:30 LECTURES FACE FRANCE LECTURES LECTURES OCULOPASTIC
FREE PAPERS
15:30 – 16:00 COFFE BREAK
16:00 LECTURES LECTURES LECTURES LECTURES LECTURES
17:00 GENERAL ASSEMBLY
ROOM 1 ROOM 2 ROOM 3 ROOM 4 ROOM 5
08:00 LECTURES RHINOPLASTY
VIDEO
SESSION
LECTURES COMPANY
SYMPOSIUM
SOCIAL MEDIA
PSYCHO
09:00 LECTURES RHINOPLASTY
VIDEO
SESSION
LECTURES COMPANY
SYMPOSIUM
BDD
PSYCHO
10:00 – 10:30 COFFE BREAK
10:30 LECTURES RHINOPLASTY
VIDEO
SESSION
LECTURES COMPANY
SYMPOSIUM
LECTURES
11:30 LECTURES RHINOPLASTY
VIDEO
SESSION
LECTURES COMPANY
SYMPOSIUM
LECTURES
12:00 – 13:30 LUNCH BREAK
13:30 RHINO-PLASTY
SOCIETY OF
EUROPE
RHINOPLASTY
VIDEO
SESSION
OCULOPLASTIC
SURGERY
COMPANY
SYMPOSIUM
COMPANY
SYMPOSIUM
14:30 RHINO-PLASTY
SOCIETY OF
EUROPE
RHINOPLASTY
VIDEO
SESSION
OCULOPLASTIC
SURGERY
COMPANY
SYMPOSIUM
COMPANY
SYMPOSIUM
15:30 – 16:00 COFFE BREAK
16:00 RHINO-PLASTY
SOCIETY OF
EUROPE
RHINOPLASTY
VIDEO
SESSION
OCULOPLASTIC
SURGERY
COMPANY
SYMPOSIUM
COMPANY
SYMPOSIUM
17:00 RHINO-PLASTY
SOCIETY OF
EUROPE
RHINOPLASTY
VIDEO
SESSION
OCULOPLASTIC
SURGERY
COMPANY
SYMPOSIUM
MISCELLANEOUS
FREE PAPER
CLOSING CEREMONY